Board of Education

Board President: Mary Flood (June 2019-April 2022)

Board Vice President: Tom Hood (April 2018-2021)

Board Secretary: Katrina Flood (June 2020-April 2023)

Board Treasurer: Ben Seaton (June 2020-April 2023)

Ryan Conrad (June 2020-April 2023)

Eric Dunn (April 2019-2022)

Timmie Hicks (April 2018-2021)

From left to right: Timmie Hicks, Mary Flood, Tom Hood, Ben Seaton, Katrina Flood, Eric Dunn, and Ryan Conrad

2018-19 Board Agendas

July 19, 2018

August 16, 2018 (includes Tax Rate Hearing)

September 18, 2018

October 16, 2018

November 15, 2018

November 28, 2018 Special Board Meeting

December 12, 2018

January 15, 2019

February 18, 2019

March 18, 2019

April 17, 2019

May 14, 2019

June - TBD